Herren IV
 
       
  2. Bezirksliga 3      
 
     
     
 
Pl Mannschaft Sp G UV Spiele Punkte
1 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 2 2 0 0 18:5 4:0
2 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 2 2 0 0 18:6 4:0
3 TuS Germania Schnelsen V 2 2 0 0 18:7 4:0
4 FC St. Pauli IV 2 2 0 0 18:10 4:0
5 Niendorfer TSV II 2 1 0 1 14:13 2:2
6 WET 2 1 0 1 14:16 2:2
7 Rellinger TV II 2 1 0 1 11:15 2:2
8 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 2 1 0 1 11:15 2:2
9 TV Lokstedt III 2 0 0 2 13:18 0:4
10 SV West-Eimsbttel 2 0 0 2 10:18 0:4
11 Altonaer TV von 1845 V 2 0 0 2 9:18 0:4
12 Niendorfer TSV III 2 0 0 2 5:18 0:4
 
 
Tag Zeit Heim Gast   Erg  
05.09.2018 19:30 FC St. Pauli IV TV Lokstedt III 9:6
06.09.2018 19:30 WET SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 5:9
07.09.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV III Niendorfer TSV II 4:9
07.09.2018 19:30 TuS Germania Schnelsen V Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9:2
07.09.2018 19:45 Rellinger TV II SV West-Eimsbttel 9:6
10.09.2018 19:30 h SV West-Eimsbttel FC St. Pauli IV 4:9
11.09.2018 19:30 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II Rellinger TV II 9:2
13.09.2018 19:30 v Altonaer TV von 1845 V HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 3:9
13.09.2018 19:45 TV Lokstedt III WET 7:9
14.09.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:6
14.09.2018 19:40 v Niendorfer TSV II TuS Germania Schnelsen V 5:9
14.09.2018 19:45 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Niendorfer TSV III 9:1
19.09.2018 19:30 FC St. Pauli IV HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II
20.09.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 V TuS Germania Schnelsen V
21.09.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV III TV Lokstedt III
21.09.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV II SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV
21.09.2018 19:45 Rellinger TV II Altonaer TV von 1845 IV
24.09.2018 19:30 h SV West-Eimsbttel Niendorfer TSV III
25.09.2018 19:30 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II WET
27.09.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 V Niendorfer TSV II
27.09.2018 19:45 TV Lokstedt III SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV
28.09.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV FC St. Pauli IV
28.09.2018 19:30 TuS Germania Schnelsen V Rellinger TV II
17.10.2018 19:30 FC St. Pauli IV TuS Germania Schnelsen V
18.10.2018 19:30 WET Altonaer TV von 1845 IV
19.10.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV III HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II
19.10.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV II TV Lokstedt III
19.10.2018 19:45 Rellinger TV II Altonaer TV von 1845 V
19.10.2018 19:45 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV SV West-Eimsbttel
22.10.2018 19:30 SV West-Eimsbttel TV Lokstedt III
23.10.2018 19:30 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV
25.10.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 V FC St. Pauli IV
26.10.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV Niendorfer TSV III
26.10.2018 19:30 TuS Germania Schnelsen V WET
26.10.2018 19:45 Rellinger TV II Niendorfer TSV II
07.11.2018 19:30 FC St. Pauli IV Rellinger TV II
08.11.2018 19:30 WET Altonaer TV von 1845 V
08.11.2018 19:45 TV Lokstedt III HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II
09.11.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV III TuS Germania Schnelsen V
09.11.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV II SV West-Eimsbttel
09.11.2018 19:45 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Altonaer TV von 1845 IV
13.11.2018 19:30 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II SV West-Eimsbttel
14.11.2018 19:30 FC St. Pauli IV Niendorfer TSV II
15.11.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 V Niendorfer TSV III
16.11.2018 19:30 TuS Germania Schnelsen V SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV
16.11.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV TV Lokstedt III
16.11.2018 19:45 Rellinger TV II WET
19.11.2018 19:30 SV West-Eimsbttel Altonaer TV von 1845 IV
22.11.2018 19:30 WET FC St. Pauli IV
22.11.2018 19:45 TV Lokstedt III TuS Germania Schnelsen V
23.11.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV III Rellinger TV II
23.11.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV II HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II
23.11.2018 19:45 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Altonaer TV von 1845 V
28.11.2018 19:30 FC St. Pauli IV Niendorfer TSV III
29.11.2018 19:30 WET Niendorfer TSV II
29.11.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 V TV Lokstedt III
30.11.2018 19:30 TuS Germania Schnelsen V SV West-Eimsbttel
30.11.2018 19:30 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II
30.11.2018 19:45 Rellinger TV II SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV
03.12.2018 19:30 SV West-Eimsbttel Altonaer TV von 1845 V
04.12.2018 19:30 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II TuS Germania Schnelsen V
06.12.2018 19:30 v WET SV West-Eimsbttel
06.12.2018 19:45 TV Lokstedt III Rellinger TV II
07.12.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV III WET
07.12.2018 19:30 Niendorfer TSV II Altonaer TV von 1845 IV
07.12.2018 19:45 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV FC St. Pauli IV