Herren V
 
       
  2. Bezirksliga 3      
 
     
     
 
Pl Mannschaft Sp G UV Spiele Punkte
1 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 10 9 1 0 89:45 19:1
2 TuS Germania Schnelsen V 10 8 1 1 87:45 17:3
3 Niendorfer TSV II 10 7 1 2 82:55 15:5
4 WET 9 5 0 4 64:59 10:8
5 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 10 4 2 4 65:67 10:10
6 TV Lokstedt III 10 4 1 5 71:70 9:11
7 FC St. Pauli IV 9 4 0 5 56:65 8:10
8 SV West-Eimsbttel 10 3 1 6 56:79 7:13
9 Rellinger TV II 10 3 0 7 52:77 6:14
10 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9 2 1 6 52:71 5:13
11 Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9 0 0 9 40:81 0:18
12 Niendorfer TSV III zurckgezogen am 12.11.2018 undefined undefined undefined undefined undefined
 
 
Tag Heim Gast   Erg  
05.09.2018 FC St. Pauli IV TV Lokstedt III 9:6
06.09.2018 WET SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 5:9
07.09.2018 Niendorfer TSV III Niendorfer TSV II Z
07.09.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen V Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9:2
07.09.2018 Rellinger TV II SV West-Eimsbttel 9:6
10.09.2018 SV West-Eimsbttel FC St. Pauli IV 4:9
11.09.2018 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II Rellinger TV II 9:2
13.09.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 V HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 3:9
13.09.2018 TV Lokstedt III WET 7:9
14.09.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:6
14.09.2018 Niendorfer TSV II TuS Germania Schnelsen V 5:9
14.09.2018 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Niendorfer TSV III Z
19.09.2018 FC St. Pauli IV HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 3:9
20.09.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 V TuS Germania Schnelsen V 2:9
21.09.2018 Niendorfer TSV III TV Lokstedt III Z
21.09.2018 Niendorfer TSV II SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 9:1
21.09.2018 Rellinger TV II Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9:3
24.09.2018 SV West-Eimsbttel Niendorfer TSV III Z
25.09.2018 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II WET 9:5
27.09.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 V Niendorfer TSV II 6:9
27.09.2018 TV Lokstedt III SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 9:4
28.09.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen V Rellinger TV II 9:5
18.10.2018 WET Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9:3
19.10.2018 Niendorfer TSV III HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II Z
19.10.2018 Niendorfer TSV II TV Lokstedt III 8:8
19.10.2018 Rellinger TV II Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:6
19.10.2018 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV SV West-Eimsbttel 8:8
22.10.2018 SV West-Eimsbttel TV Lokstedt III 9:6
23.10.2018 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 9:4
25.10.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 V FC St. Pauli IV 5:9
26.10.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen V WET 9:5
26.10.2018 Rellinger TV II Niendorfer TSV II 4:9
29.10.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen V FC St. Pauli IV 9:3
07.11.2018 FC St. Pauli IV Rellinger TV II 9:5
08.11.2018 TV Lokstedt III HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 5:9
09.11.2018 Niendorfer TSV III TuS Germania Schnelsen V Z
09.11.2018 Niendorfer TSV II SV West-Eimsbttel 9:1
13.11.2018 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II SV West-Eimsbttel 9:3
14.11.2018 FC St. Pauli IV Niendorfer TSV II 5:9
16.11.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen V SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 9:4
16.11.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV TV Lokstedt III 9:3
19.11.2018 SV West-Eimsbttel Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9:5
22.11.2018 WET FC St. Pauli IV 9:6
22.11.2018 TV Lokstedt III TuS Germania Schnelsen V 9:7
23.11.2018 Niendorfer TSV II HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 6:9
23.11.2018 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:3
27.11.2018 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 8:8
29.11.2018 WET Niendorfer TSV II 5:9
29.11.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 V TV Lokstedt III 3:9
30.11.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 6:9
30.11.2018 Rellinger TV II SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 4:9
03.12.2018 SV West-Eimsbttel Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:6
04.12.2018 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II TuS Germania Schnelsen V 8:8
05.12.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen V SV West-Eimsbttel 9:2
06.12.2018 WET SV West-Eimsbttel 9:5
06.12.2018 TV Lokstedt III Rellinger TV II 9:3
07.12.2018 Niendorfer TSV II Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9:7
07.12.2018 Rellinger TV II WET 2:8
07.12.2018 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV FC St. Pauli IV 9:3
12.12.2018 FC St. Pauli IV Altonaer TV von 1845 IV
13.12.2018 WET Altonaer TV von 1845 V