Herren V
 
       
  2. Bezirksliga 3      
 
     
     
 
Pl Mannschaft Sp G UV Spiele Punkte
1 TuS Germania Schnelsen V 20 16 1 3 173:87 33:7
2 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 20 15 2 3 169:103 32:8
3 Niendorfer TSV II 20 13 2 5 154:115 28:12
4 WET 20 11 1 8 146:126 23:17
5 TV Lokstedt III 20 8 3 9 137:139 19:21
6 FC St. Pauli IV 20 8 3 9 128:142 19:21
7 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 20 7 2 11 127:144 16:24
8 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 20 6 4 10 122:145 16:24
9 Rellinger TV II 20 8 0 12 119:146 16:24
10 SV West-Eimsbttel 20 7 2 11 118:148 16:24
11 Altonaer TV von 1845 V 20 0 2 18 80:178 2:38
 
 
Tag Heim Gast   Erg  
07.01.2019 SV West-Eimsbttel Rellinger TV II 9:5
08.01.2019 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:2
10.01.2019 TV Lokstedt III FC St. Pauli IV 8:8
11.01.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV TuS Germania Schnelsen V 3:9
11.01.2019 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV WET 9:5
17.01.2019 WET TV Lokstedt III 5:9
17.01.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 V Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 5:9
18.01.2019 Rellinger TV II HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 2:9
21.01.2019 SV West-Eimsbttel WET 3:9
25.01.2019 TuS Germania Schnelsen V Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:3
25.01.2019 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Niendorfer TSV II 4:9
31.01.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV Rellinger TV II 9:2
01.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV II Altonaer TV von 1845 V 8:8
01.02.2019 Rellinger TV II TuS Germania Schnelsen V 9:7
01.02.2019 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV TV Lokstedt III 8:8
04.02.2019 SV West-Eimsbttel SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 9:5
05.02.2019 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II FC St. Pauli IV 9:5
07.02.2019 FC St. Pauli IV TuS Germania Schnelsen V 0:9
07.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 V Rellinger TV II 5:9
07.02.2019 TV Lokstedt III Niendorfer TSV II 4:9
08.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV WET 4:9
13.02.2019 FC St. Pauli IV Altonaer TV von 1845 V 8:8
14.02.2019 WET TuS Germania Schnelsen V 7:9
14.02.2019 TV Lokstedt III SV West-Eimsbttel 9:7
15.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV II Rellinger TV II 9:6
15.02.2019 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 4:9
18.02.2019 SV West-Eimsbttel Niendorfer TSV II 1:9
19.02.2019 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II TV Lokstedt III 9:3
20.02.2019 FC St. Pauli IV SV West-Eimsbttel 9:1
21.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 V WET 2:9
22.02.2019 TuS Germania Schnelsen V Niendorfer TSV II W
22.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 9:4
22.02.2019 Rellinger TV II FC St. Pauli IV 9:4
28.02.2019 WET Rellinger TV II 9:7
28.02.2019 TV Lokstedt III Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 9:2
01.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV II FC St. Pauli IV 9:3
01.03.2019 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV TuS Germania Schnelsen V W
19.03.2019 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II Niendorfer TSV II 7:9
20.03.2019 FC St. Pauli IV WET 9:3
21.03.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV FC St. Pauli IV 6:9
21.03.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 V SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 3:9
22.03.2019 TuS Germania Schnelsen V TV Lokstedt III 9:5
22.03.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV SV West-Eimsbttel 8:8
25.03.2019 SV West-Eimsbttel TuS Germania Schnelsen V 6:9
26.03.2019 HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II Altonaer TV von 1845 IV 5:9
28.03.2019 SV West-Eimsbttel HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 9:6
28.03.2019 TV Lokstedt III Altonaer TV von 1845 V 9:3
29.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV II WET 6:9
29.03.2019 SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV Rellinger TV II 6:9
03.04.2019 FC St. Pauli IV SG TTC GWR/TuS Osdorf IV 8:8
04.04.2019 WET HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 8:8
04.04.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 V SV West-Eimsbttel W
05.04.2019 TuS Germania Schnelsen V HH-Eimsbtteler BSC II 7:9
05.04.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 IV Niendorfer TSV II 9:4
05.04.2019 Rellinger TV II TV Lokstedt III 9:2