Herren I
 
       
  1. Landesliga 2      
 
     
     
 
Pl Mannschaft Sp G UV Spiele Punkte
1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 22 17 3 2 190:109 37:7
2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 22 17 2 3 179:113 36:8
3 Eimsbtteler TV II 22 14 4 4 176:128 32:12
4 TH Eilbeck II 22 12 2 8 156:140 26:18
5 Bahrenfelder TV 22 11 3 8 174:124 25:19
6 Altonaer TV von 1845 22 11 3 8 157:144 25:19
7 FC St. Pauli 22 11 2 9 162:147 24:20
8 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 22 9 1 12 149:145 19:25
9 Oberalster VfW III 22 8 2 12 147:166 18:26
10 TTC Neuenfelde II 22 3 2 17 110:178 8:36
11 TV Lokstedt 22 4 0 18 88:181 8:36
12 Niendorfer TSV 22 2 2 18 75:188 6:38
 
 
Tag Heim Gast   Erg  
09.01.2019 FC St. Pauli TV Lokstedt 9:3
11.01.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4:9
11.01.2019 Niendorfer TSV Altonaer TV von 1845 8:8
11.01.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II Oberalster VfW III 8:8
11.01.2019 Bahrenfelder TV TTC Neuenfelde II 9:2
17.01.2019 Oberalster VfW III FC St. Pauli 9:7
17.01.2019 TV Lokstedt Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 2:9
18.01.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 Bahrenfelder TV 9:7
18.01.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9:1
18.01.2019 TH Eilbeck II Niendorfer TSV 9:1
18.01.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II Eimsbtteler TV II 5:9
23.01.2019 FC St. Pauli TTC Neuenfelde II 4:9
25.01.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Oberalster VfW III 9:3
25.01.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II Altonaer TV von 1845 9:0
25.01.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TV Lokstedt 9:3
25.01.2019 TH Eilbeck II SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8:8
25.01.2019 Bahrenfelder TV Niendorfer TSV 9:0
31.01.2019 Oberalster VfW III SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5:9
31.01.2019 TV Lokstedt TH Eilbeck II 2:9
01.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 FC St. Pauli 7:9
01.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1:9
01.02.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 2:9
01.02.2019 Bahrenfelder TV Eimsbtteler TV II 8:8
06.02.2019 FC St. Pauli Bahrenfelder TV 9:7
08.02.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Altonaer TV von 1845 9:1
08.02.2019 TH Eilbeck II Oberalster VfW III 5:9
08.02.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TV Lokstedt 9:2
08.02.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II Niendorfer TSV 9:0
13.02.2019 Oberalster VfW III SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7:9
14.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9:6
15.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV TV Lokstedt 9:5
15.02.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II TH Eilbeck II 6:9
15.02.2019 Bahrenfelder TV Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 6:9
20.02.2019 FC St. Pauli Niendorfer TSV 9:1
21.02.2019 TV Lokstedt Oberalster VfW III 5:9
22.02.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Eimsbtteler TV II 4:9
22.02.2019 TH Eilbeck II Altonaer TV von 1845 9:5
22.02.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TTC Neuenfelde II 9:3
22.02.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup Bahrenfelder TV 9:6
27.02.2019 FC St. Pauli Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 9:7
01.03.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8:8
01.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV Oberalster VfW III 2:9
01.03.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 6:9
01.03.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II TV Lokstedt 9:2
01.03.2019 Bahrenfelder TV TH Eilbeck II 9:5
21.03.2019 TV Lokstedt Altonaer TV von 1845 3:9
21.03.2019 Oberalster VfW III TTC Neuenfelde II 8:8
22.03.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Niendorfer TSV 9:4
22.03.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Bahrenfelder TV 9:6
22.03.2019 TH Eilbeck II Eimsbtteler TV II 7:9
22.03.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup FC St. Pauli 9:7
27.03.2019 FC St. Pauli TH Eilbeck II 6:9
29.03.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 3:9
29.03.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 Oberalster VfW III 9:6
29.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV TTC Neuenfelde II 3:9
29.03.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 9:6
29.03.2019 Bahrenfelder TV TV Lokstedt 9:1
01.04.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TTC Neuenfelde II 9:7
04.04.2019 Oberalster VfW III Bahrenfelder TV 9:7
04.04.2019 TV Lokstedt Eimsbtteler TV II 0:9
05.04.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn FC St. Pauli 9:4
05.04.2019 TH Eilbeck II Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 6:9
05.04.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II Altonaer TV von 1845 5:9
10.04.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup Niendorfer TSV 9:1
12.04.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TH Eilbeck II 9:3
12.04.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II FC St. Pauli 9:7