Herren I
 
       
  1. Landesliga 2      
 
     
     
 
Pl Mannschaft Sp G UV Spiele Punkte
1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 17 14 2 1 149:79 30:4
2 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 15 10 2 3 116:80 22:8
3 Eimsbtteler TV II 16 9 4 3 125:95 22:10
4 TH Eilbeck II 16 10 2 4 117:93 22:10
5 Bahrenfelder TV 17 9 3 5 137:91 21:13
6 FC St. Pauli 16 9 2 5 120:103 20:12
7 Altonaer TV von 1845 17 8 2 7 117:113 18:16
8 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 17 7 1 9 117:108 15:19
9 Oberalster VfW III 17 5 1 11 106:135 11:23
10 TV Lokstedt 17 4 0 13 77:136 8:26
11 Niendorfer TSV 17 2 2 13 64:143 6:28
12 TTC Neuenfelde II 16 1 1 14 69:138 3:29
 
 
Tag Heim Gast   Erg  
09.01.2019 FC St. Pauli TV Lokstedt 9:3
11.01.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4:9
11.01.2019 Niendorfer TSV Altonaer TV von 1845 8:8
11.01.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II Oberalster VfW III 8:8
11.01.2019 Bahrenfelder TV TTC Neuenfelde II 9:2
17.01.2019 Oberalster VfW III FC St. Pauli 9:7
17.01.2019 TV Lokstedt Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 2:9
18.01.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 Bahrenfelder TV 9:7
18.01.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9:1
18.01.2019 TH Eilbeck II Niendorfer TSV 9:1
18.01.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II Eimsbtteler TV II 5:9
23.01.2019 FC St. Pauli TTC Neuenfelde II 4:9
25.01.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Oberalster VfW III 9:3
25.01.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II Altonaer TV von 1845 9:0
25.01.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TV Lokstedt 9:3
25.01.2019 TH Eilbeck II SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 8:8
25.01.2019 Bahrenfelder TV Niendorfer TSV 9:0
31.01.2019 Oberalster VfW III SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 5:9
31.01.2019 TV Lokstedt TH Eilbeck II 2:9
01.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 FC St. Pauli 7:9
01.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1:9
01.02.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 2:9
01.02.2019 Bahrenfelder TV Eimsbtteler TV II 8:8
06.02.2019 FC St. Pauli Bahrenfelder TV 9:7
08.02.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Altonaer TV von 1845 9:1
08.02.2019 TH Eilbeck II Oberalster VfW III 5:9
08.02.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TV Lokstedt 9:2
08.02.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II Niendorfer TSV 9:0
13.02.2019 Oberalster VfW III SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 7:9
14.02.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 9:6
15.02.2019 Niendorfer TSV TV Lokstedt 9:5
15.02.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II TH Eilbeck II 6:9
15.02.2019 Bahrenfelder TV Hamburg-Horner Turnverein 6:9
20.02.2019 FC St. Pauli Niendorfer TSV
21.02.2019 TV Lokstedt Oberalster VfW III
22.02.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Eimsbtteler TV II
22.02.2019 TH Eilbeck II Altonaer TV von 1845
22.02.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn TTC Neuenfelde II
22.02.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup Bahrenfelder TV
27.02.2019 FC St. Pauli Hamburg-Horner Turnverein
01.03.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
01.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV Oberalster VfW III
01.03.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II SG Eidelstedt-Lurup
01.03.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II TV Lokstedt
01.03.2019 Bahrenfelder TV TH Eilbeck II
21.03.2019 TV Lokstedt Altonaer TV von 1845
21.03.2019 Oberalster VfW III TTC Neuenfelde II
22.03.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein Niendorfer TSV
22.03.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Bahrenfelder TV
22.03.2019 TH Eilbeck II Eimsbtteler TV II
22.03.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup FC St. Pauli
27.03.2019 FC St. Pauli TH Eilbeck II
29.03.2019 Hamburg-Horner Turnverein SG Eidelstedt-Lurup
29.03.2019 Altonaer TV von 1845 Oberalster VfW III
29.03.2019 Niendorfer TSV TTC Neuenfelde II
29.03.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
29.03.2019 Bahrenfelder TV TV Lokstedt
01.04.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TTC Neuenfelde II
04.04.2019 Oberalster VfW III Bahrenfelder TV
04.04.2019 TV Lokstedt Eimsbtteler TV II
05.04.2019 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn FC St. Pauli
05.04.2019 TH Eilbeck II Hamburg-Horner Turnverein
05.04.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup Niendorfer TSV
05.04.2019 TTC Neuenfelde II Altonaer TV von 1845
12.04.2019 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TH Eilbeck II
12.04.2019 Eimsbtteler TV II FC St. Pauli