Herren I
 
       
  1. Landesliga 2      
 
     
     
 
Pl Mannschaft Sp G U V Spiele Punkte
1 TV Fischbek 21 17 2 2 180:84 36:6
2 Bahrenfelder TV 21 17 1 3 174:97 35:7
3 TuS Germania Schnelsen II 21 15 3 3 177:103 33:9
4 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 21 12 4 5 167:109 28:14
5 TTC Neuenfelde II 21 10 2 9 153:141 22:20
6 FC St. Pauli 21 9 2 10 135:143 20:22
7 Altonaer TV von 1845 21 9 1 11 138:140 19:23
8 Eimsbütteler TV II 21 4 8 9 130:155 16:26
9 TV Lokstedt 21 7 2 12 122:152 16:26
10 SV Wilhelmsburg 20 6 2 12 105:158 14:26
11 GW Harburg II 20 3 2 15 74:167 8:32
12 SG Altes Land Buxtehude 21 1 1 19 76:182 3:39
 
 
Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele
07.09.2017 TV Lokstedt Eimsbütteler TV II  9:5
08.09.2017 SG Altes Land Buxtehude TTC Neuenfelde II  9:3
08.09.2017 TuS Germania Schnelsen II FC St. Pauli  9:6
08.09.2017 Bahrenfelder TV SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  8:8
08.09.2017 TV Fischbek GW Harburg II  9:1
11.09.2017 Eimsbütteler TV II TV Fischbek  8:8
13.09.2017 FC St. Pauli SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:5
15.09.2017 SV Wilhelmsburg TuS Germania Schnelsen II  6:9
15.09.2017 Bahrenfelder TV GW Harburg II  9:1
15.09.2017 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup Altonaer TV von 1845  9:4
21.09.2017 TV Lokstedt FC St. Pauli  2:9
22.09.2017 SG Altes Land Buxtehude SV Wilhelmsburg  6:9
22.09.2017 TuS Germania Schnelsen II Altonaer TV von 1845  9:6
22.09.2017 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup GW Harburg II  9:0
22.09.2017 TV Fischbek TTC Neuenfelde II  9:7
27.09.2017 FC St. Pauli TV Fischbek  3:9
28.09.2017 Altonaer TV von 1845 SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:4
29.09.2017 Eimsbütteler TV II GW Harburg II  8:8
29.09.2017 TTC Neuenfelde II Bahrenfelder TV  5:9
06.10.2017 Bahrenfelder TV Eimsbütteler TV II  9:1
11.10.2017 TuS Germania Schnelsen II SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  8:8
12.10.2017 TV Lokstedt Altonaer TV von 1845  4:9
13.10.2017 GW Harburg II TTC Neuenfelde II  5:9
13.10.2017 SG Altes Land Buxtehude TuS Germania Schnelsen II  3:9
13.10.2017 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup Eimsbütteler TV II  9:2
13.10.2017 Bahrenfelder TV FC St. Pauli  9:2
13.10.2017 TV Fischbek SV Wilhelmsburg  9:2
01.11.2017 FC St. Pauli GW Harburg II  9:1
03.11.2017 SV Wilhelmsburg Bahrenfelder TV  2:9
03.11.2017 Altonaer TV von 1845 TV Fischbek  3:9
03.11.2017 TuS Germania Schnelsen II TV Lokstedt  8:8
03.11.2017 SG Altes Land Buxtehude SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  3:9
03.11.2017 TTC Neuenfelde II Eimsbütteler TV II  9:6
09.11.2017 TV Lokstedt SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:3
10.11.2017 GW Harburg II SV Wilhelmsburg  4:9
10.11.2017 Eimsbütteler TV II FC St. Pauli  9:3
10.11.2017 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TTC Neuenfelde II  7:9
10.11.2017 Bahrenfelder TV Altonaer TV von 1845  9:4
10.11.2017 TV Fischbek TuS Germania Schnelsen II  9:4
13.11.2017 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup FC St. Pauli  9:6
14.11.2017 SV Wilhelmsburg TV Lokstedt  9:6
16.11.2017 Altonaer TV von 1845 TTC Neuenfelde II  4:9
16.11.2017 TV Lokstedt SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  1:9
17.11.2017 SV Wilhelmsburg Eimsbütteler TV II  8:8
17.11.2017 TuS Germania Schnelsen II Bahrenfelder TV  9:1
17.11.2017 SG Altes Land Buxtehude TV Fischbek  1:9
18.11.2017 TV Fischbek SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  9:2
23.11.2017 Altonaer TV von 1845 GW Harburg II  7:9
24.11.2017 GW Harburg II TuS Germania Schnelsen II  5:9
24.11.2017 Eimsbütteler TV II Altonaer TV von 1845  2:9
24.11.2017 TTC Neuenfelde II SV Wilhelmsburg  9:0
24.11.2017 Bahrenfelder TV SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:4
24.11.2017 TV Fischbek TV Lokstedt  9:0
25.11.2017 Altonaer TV von 1845 SV Wilhelmsburg  6:9
30.11.2017 TV Lokstedt Bahrenfelder TV  2:9
01.12.2017 SV Wilhelmsburg FC St. Pauli  8:8
01.12.2017 SG Altes Land Buxtehude GW Harburg II  6:9
01.12.2017 TuS Germania Schnelsen II Eimsbütteler TV II  8:8
06.12.2017 FC St. Pauli Altonaer TV von 1845  9:5
08.12.2017 GW Harburg II TV Lokstedt  9:3
08.12.2017 Eimsbütteler TV II SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:0
08.12.2017 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup SV Wilhelmsburg  9:1
08.12.2017 TTC Neuenfelde II TuS Germania Schnelsen II  4:9
08.12.2017 Bahrenfelder TV TV Fischbek  9:6
13.12.2017 FC St. Pauli TTC Neuenfelde II  6:9
15.12.2017 TTC Neuenfelde II TV Lokstedt  5:9
10.01.2018 FC St. Pauli TuS Germania Schnelsen II  4:9
12.01.2018 GW Harburg II TV Fischbek  4:9
12.01.2018 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup Bahrenfelder TV  9:5
12.01.2018 Eimsbütteler TV II TV Lokstedt  8:8
12.01.2018 TTC Neuenfelde II SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:6
18.01.2018 TV Lokstedt TTC Neuenfelde II  9:5
19.01.2018 SG Altes Land Buxtehude FC St. Pauli  5:9
19.01.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen II SV Wilhelmsburg  9:3
19.01.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  9:6
19.01.2018 Bahrenfelder TV GW Harburg II  9:3
19.01.2018 TV Fischbek Eimsbütteler TV II  9:4
24.01.2018 FC St. Pauli TV Lokstedt  9:6
26.01.2018 GW Harburg II SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  1:9
26.01.2018 Eimsbütteler TV II Bahrenfelder TV  6:9
26.01.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 TuS Germania Schnelsen II  9:7
26.01.2018 TTC Neuenfelde II TV Fischbek  5:9
02.02.2018 SG Altes Land Buxtehude Altonaer TV von 1845  3:9
02.02.2018 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TuS Germania Schnelsen II  9:7
02.02.2018 Bahrenfelder TV TTC Neuenfelde II  9:7
02.02.2018 TV Fischbek FC St. Pauli  9:2
07.02.2018 FC St. Pauli Bahrenfelder TV  4:9
09.02.2018 SV Wilhelmsburg TV Fischbek  1:9
09.02.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 TV Lokstedt  2:9
09.02.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen II SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:0
09.02.2018 Eimsbütteler TV II SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  8:8
09.02.2018 TTC Neuenfelde II GW Harburg II  9:2
12.02.2018 TV Lokstedt SV Wilhelmsburg  6:9
16.02.2018 Bahrenfelder TV SV Wilhelmsburg  9:2
16.02.2018 TV Fischbek Altonaer TV von 1845  8:8
21.02.2018 FC St. Pauli Eimsbütteler TV II  8:8
23.02.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 Bahrenfelder TV  5:9
23.02.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen II TV Fischbek  9:5
23.02.2018 TTC Neuenfelde II SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  8:8
02.03.2018 GW Harburg II Altonaer TV von 1845  0:9
02.03.2018 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TV Lokstedt  6:9
02.03.2018 Eimsbütteler TV II SV Wilhelmsburg  9:4
02.03.2018 TTC Neuenfelde II FC St. Pauli  6:9
02.03.2018 Bahrenfelder TV TuS Germania Schnelsen II  7:9
02.03.2018 TV Fischbek SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:0
14.03.2018 SG Altes Land Buxtehude TV Lokstedt  2:9
16.03.2018 SV Wilhelmsburg SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:6
16.03.2018 TTC Neuenfelde II Altonaer TV von 1845  9:3
21.03.2018 FC St. Pauli SG Eidelstedt-Lurup  2:9
22.03.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 Eimsbütteler TV II  9:4
22.03.2018 TV Lokstedt TV Fischbek  5:9
23.03.2018 SV Wilhelmsburg TTC Neuenfelde II  5:9
23.03.2018 SG Altes Land Buxtehude Bahrenfelder TV  2:9
23.03.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen II GW Harburg II  9:0
06.04.2018 GW Harburg II FC St. Pauli  1:9
06.04.2018 Eimsbütteler TV II TTC Neuenfelde II  8:8
13.04.2018 SV Wilhelmsburg Altonaer TV von 1845  3:9
13.04.2018 GW Harburg II Eimsbütteler TV II  3:9
13.04.2018 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup SG Altes Land Buxtehude  9:0
18.04.2018 FC St. Pauli SV Wilhelmsburg  9:6
18.04.2018 TV Lokstedt TuS Germania Schnelsen II  2:9
20.04.2018 GW Harburg II SG Altes Land Buxtehude  8:8
20.04.2018 SG Eidelstedt-Lurup TV Fischbek  6:9
20.04.2018 Eimsbütteler TV II TuS Germania Schnelsen II  0:9
20.04.2018 Bahrenfelder TV TV Lokstedt  9:6
21.04.2018 SV Wilhelmsburg GW Harburg II 
26.04.2018 Altonaer TV von 1845 FC St. Pauli 
26.04.2018 TV Lokstedt GW Harburg II 
27.04.2018 SV Wilhelmsburg SG Eidelstedt-Lurup 
27.04.2018 SG Altes Land Buxtehude Eimsbütteler TV II 
27.04.2018 TuS Germania Schnelsen II TTC Neuenfelde II 
27.04.2018 TV Fischbek Bahrenfelder TV